TBA 2

2017/2018 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 07 Canada Red 10 9 1 0 .900 18 58 17 41 W3 5-1-0
 02 Choma Heating and Cooling 9 7 2 0 .778 14 44 35 9 L1 4-2-0
 05 Scotia Bank Chicago 10 4 4 2 .500 10 45 40 5 W1 2-3-1
 06 NY Islanders Orange 10 5 5 0 .500 10 51 50 1 L1 3-3-0
 03 Fashawe Optimist Club 10 4 5 1 .450 9 27 39 -12 W1 3-3-0
 08 St. Louise Blue 10 3 6 1 .350 7 29 33 -4 L1 3-3-0
 01 Scotia Bank Boston 9 3 5 1 .389 7 35 45 -10 T1 2-3-1
 04 North London Optimist Club 10 1 8 1 .150 3 25 55 -30 L3 1-5-0
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 06 East London Optimists 11 8 2 1 .773 17 35 17 18 L1 5-1-0
 01 Jack & Mel's 11 6 2 3 .682 15 33 20 13 W1 4-2-0
 03 MacKenzie Lake 11 4 3 4 .545 12 27 24 3 L1 2-2-2
 07 North London Optimists 11 4 5 2 .455 10 16 21 -5 W1 2-2-2
 05 Sound Machine DJ Service 11 4 5 2 .455 10 22 27 -5 W2 3-2-1
 08 Westminster Optimists 11 3 5 3 .409 9 33 34 -1 W1 2-2-2
 02 Little Caesars 11 3 6 2 .364 8 15 24 -9 L1 1-4-1
 04 Holiday Print 11 2 6 3 .318 7 17 31 -14 L1 0-4-2
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Dustex 11 8 2 1 .773 17 63 31 32 W4 4-2-0
 01 Pete's Sports 11 7 2 2 .727 16 44 26 18 W1 5-1-0
 02 Fanshawe Optimists 11 6 5 0 .545 12 57 57 0 W1 3-3-0
 06 Teamsters Local 879 11 5 6 0 .455 10 45 43 2 L1 4-2-0
 03 Byron Optimists 11 4 5 2 .455 10 34 48 -14 L1 1-4-1
 04 Herms Sports 11 0 10 1 .045 1 20 58 -38 L1 0-5-1
PeeWee East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Sanders Pro 12 11 0 1 .958 23 60 22 38 W6 6-0-0
 04 Nother's 12 8 3 1 .708 17 56 36 20 L1 4-2-0
 06 BDO 12 5 5 2 .500 12 42 32 10 W1 3-1-2
 02 Moose Lodge 12 5 6 1 .458 11 36 43 -7 W1 1-4-1
 03 SNG 12 4 8 0 .333 8 42 48 -6 L2 2-4-0
 01 Pete's Sports 12 0 11 1 .042 1 18 73 -55 L3 0-5-1
PeeWee West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 02 EQM Sports 11 9 2 0 .818 18 75 39 36 L1 4-2-0
 05 Fanshawe Optimist 11 8 1 2 .818 18 46 19 27 T2 4-0-2
 06 Leicatex 11 8 2 1 .773 17 58 35 23 W1 4-1-1
 04 Best Contractors 11 2 8 1 .227 5 24 54 -30 W1 1-4-1
 03 Krown Rust 11 1 8 2 .182 4 30 56 -26 T2 1-3-2
 01 Little Caesars 11 1 8 2 .182 4 15 45 -30 L1 0-4-2
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 03 Little Caesars 9 6 1 2 .778 14 39 28 11 W3 4-1-1
 06 Fanshawe Optimist Club 9 6 1 2 .778 14 45 34 11 W3 4-1-1
 01 Byron Optimist Club 9 4 2 3 .611 11 53 40 13 T1 3-1-2
 04 Lafarge 9 4 4 1 .500 9 34 34 0 L3 2-3-1
 07 G&S Electric 9 3 5 1 .389 7 34 34 0 W1 2-4-0
 05 Scotiabank 9 3 5 1 .389 7 32 40 -8 T1 2-3-1
 02 Carling Heights Optimist Club 9 2 5 2 .333 6 35 41 -6 L2 1-3-2
 08 Masonville Dental Centre 9 2 7 0 .222 4 28 49 -21 L1 2-4-0
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Play it Again Sports 15 9 5 1 .633 19 55 35 20 W1 4-2-0
 05 Netsolve 14 8 3 3 .679 19 62 56 6 L1 5-1-0
 06 Foley Orthodontics 15 8 6 1 .567 17 53 48 5 L1 3-3-0
 04 Scotia Bank 15 6 6 3 .500 15 53 56 -3 T1 2-2-2
 02 Fanshawe Optimist 14 5 5 4 .500 14 38 42 -4 W2 3-2-1
 03 WSC Imaging 15 1 12 2 .133 4 22 46 -24 T1 0-5-1
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Fanshawe Optimists 18 12 3 3 .750 27 140 69 71 W3 5-1-0
 02 JESSTEC 18 9 6 3 .583 21 97 93 4 L2 3-3-0
 01 Mike Rowse Woodworking 18 7 10 1 .417 15 105 114 -9 L1 3-3-0
 03 Armstrong Family 18 3 12 3 .250 9 76 142 -66 W1 1-5-0